• Farm

Independent House for Sale in Las Ánimas, Hinojos, Huelva – NEGOTIABLE PRICE 🏡

Actions: FavouriteFavorite [[DESCARTAR]]Discart Printprinter [[ENVIAR_POR_EMAIL]]globe Export to PDFfile pdf
Grupofincas 956 408 529  
  • 5
  • 6
  • 2
375.000 €
Reduced Price 390.000 € - 4 %
* Taxes not included in the price
Back to galery
Located in the exclusive and peaceful Las Ánimas residential area in Hinojos, Huelva, this magnificent independent house offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, and a privileged natural environment. Its excellent location and features make this property an ideal choice for both a permanent residence and an investment opportunity.

Key Features:

✅ Solid construction with expansion potential: Built in 2008 with reinforced concrete beams, allowing the construction of a second floor.
✅ 3 spacious bedrooms: The master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom with a bathtub, plus an additional bathroom with a shower for added convenience.
✅ Bright and spacious kitchen: With direct access to a porch-dining area, equipped with a built-in barbecue and auxiliary table, perfect for gatherings.
✅ Cozy living room with fireplace: A large, open space with a high-draft chimney, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere in winter.
✅ Efficient climate control: Air conditioning in all bedrooms and an additional unit in the living room.
✅ Private saltwater pool with Roman stairs: The ideal spot to cool off in summer, with a nearby porch for relaxation.
✅ Well-maintained garden with automatic irrigation system: Always green and easy to maintain.
✅ Registered water well: Perfect for filling the pool and watering the garden.
✅ Energy efficiency: Photovoltaic solar panels provide significant electricity savings.
✅ Garage and storage space: Parking for two cars, a large storage room, and an outdoor bathroom next to the pool.